ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14534130
nr 1453 4130
Nils Forsberg
(1921-1994), Sverige
Nils Forsberg (b. 1921), Sweden. Watercourse. Signed, 'Vår', 23x32, outer dimensions including frame: 38x47,
OIL PAINTING, Nils Forsberg (f. 1921), Sverige. Vattendrag. Signerad, "Vår". Olja på pannå,
23x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x47 cm
Nils Forsberg, born 1921, Swedish painter.
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 18:35:50